Duravit DuraStyle 1230 x 448mm Wall Mounted 1 Pull Out Compartment Vanity Unit

QS-V63441

MFC CODE: DS639803131

£415.58

RRP: £577.20

STOCK AVAILABILITY

14-21 Working Days Approx

Not Yet Rated No Rating

Review this Product

Shipping: £29.95

Variations
Technical
Select Unit Finish Step 1

Select Basin Step 2

Compatible Siphon Step 3

Dividing System Step 4

Download the Care Instructions Pdf File
Download the Mounting Instructions Pdf File

Please Note all the measurements are in 'mm'
Colour White
Weight in kg Basin - 33
Country of Origin Germany
Warranty/Guarantee 5 Years
Theme Modern
Installation Type Wall Mounted
Width 1300
Depth 480
Height 398
No. of Tap Holes 1 - Per Bowl
Furniture Material High-compressed three-ply chipboard
Sink Included Sold Separately
Number Of Drawers 1

Duravit DuraStyle DS639803131 DETAILS

Now organise your bathroom utilities with the fashionably sleek DuraStyle Vanity Unit from Duravit. This symmetrically styled cabinet is meticulously designed with a spacious interior, one pull-out compartment includes a cut-out for siphon and siphon cover. With an advantageous double basin design, it beautifully blends- in, with matt white finish of the unit giving a sophisticated appeal. The double basin each come with single taphole each and include tap platform and overflow. Grab this at an exclusive discounted price only at our online store, in sizes and finish for your liking basin and unit.

  • Choice of front finishes available [Optional]
  • Size: Width 1230mm x Depth 448mm x Height 398mm
  • 1 pull out compartment
  • Suitable for wall mount installation
  • Design by Matteo Thun & Antonio Rodriguez
  • High-compressed three-ply chipboard, directly coated with melamine resin decor on both sides
  • Handle cover integrated, execution corpus colour
  • ABS-Edge material
  • Compartment includes cut out for siphon and siphon cover
  • Image shown is for illustration purpose only
  • Basin, Tap, waste and accessories shown in the image are not included
  • Compatible basin [Optional]
  • Space saving siphon (2 pcs) [Optional]
  • Dividing system (Lay in Component [Optional]
  • Refer technical image for detailed technical dimensions
  • 5 year of warranty against manufacturing defects.



Technical Images

OTHER SIZES / FINISHES
Sizes Available
Other Sizes / Finishes / Variations Available.
QS Code Finish Size / Difference MFC Code
QS-V63442 - 1230 x 448mm - 2 Drawers DS649804343



ADDITIONAL INFO


PRODUCT VARIATIONS INFO & MFC CODE
Details For Vanity Unit
Finish MFC
Pine Silver DS639803131
Concrete Grey Matt DS639800707
Light Blue Matt DS639800909
Terra DS639801414
White Matt DS639801818
Walnut Dark DS639802121
Basalt Matt DS639804343
Graphite Matt DS639804949
Pine Terra DS639805151
European Oak DS639805252
Chestnut Dark DS639805353
Natural Walnut DS639807979
Taupe DS639809191
White High Gloss DS639802222
Ticino Cherry Tree DS639807373
Linen DS639807575
Available Variants Along With Manufacturing Code
Variant MFC
1 Tap Hole Basin 2338130000
3 Tap Holes Basin 2338130030
Space Saving Siphon 0050760000
Dividing System UV984500000

Total: £415.58 14-21 Working Days Approx QS Supplies

You've Selected which adds to a total of


You May Also Require


View
×


REVIEWS & RATINGS

Rate this Item.:





Write Your Review.

Name
City
Review title
Please enter your review

How Many Stars Would You Give for the Following?


Quality:  
Rate the product on quality
Value For Money:  
Rate the product on value for money
Style:  
Rate the product on style





×
Ask A Technical Question
Please enter your name

Please enter your valid email address

Please enter your question



×
Delivery & Returns
Please enter postcode
Delivery

At QS Supplies, we use trustworthy carriers for deliveries across UK, Scotland and Ireland. We also follow an up-to-date tracking system to keep you posted on the status of your orders. Delivery dates are approximate, and therefore, we suggest you do not schedule any installation work until you have received the items. To learn more about our delivery service, click here.

Returns

For complete information on returns, click here.

×
Notify me when this product is in Stock
Please enter your name

Please enter your valid email address

Please enter your contact no




×
QS

Added Cart Added to Cart

View Cart
Thank You For Your Rating

We will soon verify the details and add your rating appropriately.

×

×
×
 

×