Duravit D-Neo 1280mm Wide 2 Drawer Wall Mounted Vanity Unit For Me By Starck Basin

QS-V104568

MFC CODE: DE436501818

£683.10

RRP: £910.80

STOCK AVAILABILITY

14-21 Working Days Approx

Not Yet Rated No Rating

Review this Product

Shipping: £29.95

Variations
Technical
Available Finishes Step 1

Compatible Basin Step 2

2 x Space Saving Siphon Step 3

Please Note all the measurements are in 'mm'
Colour White Matt
Warranty/Guarantee 5-Years
Theme Modern
Installation Type Wall Mounted
Width 1280
Depth 462
Height 625
Number Of Drawers 2

D-NEO DE436501818 DETAILS

Duravit D-Neo 1280mm Wide 2 Drawer Wall Mounted Vanity Unit For Me By Starck Basin is set off perfectly with its superb finish and together with compatible basin will bring in a new trend in bath area aesthetics. The washbasin can be purchased optionally. The vanity unit is wall-mounted for convenience and comes with one drawer, one pull-out compartment, with an upper drawer including a cut-out for siphon and siphon cover. The vanity units are safeguarded with five years of warranty from the manufacturer. It has a height of 625mm, 1280mm in width and 462mm in depth.

  • Available in 13 finishes
  • 1 drawer, 1 pull-out compartment
  • Upper drawer including cut-out for siphon and siphon cover
  • Tap shown in the image is not included
  • Dimension : 625mm x 1280mm x 462mm [Height x Width x Depth]
  • Space Saving Siphon - 2 x 0050760000 [Optional]
  • Design by Bertrand Lejoly
  • Refer technical diagram for complete technical dimension
  • 5 years of warranty from the manufacturer.



Technical Images


PRODUCT VARIATIONS INFO & MFC CODE
Available Finishes
Finishes MFC
White Matt DE436501818
Concrete Grey Matt DE436500707
Black Oak DE436501616
Walnut Dark DE436502121
Natural Oak DE436503030
Oak Terra DE436503535
Basalt Matt DE436504343
Graphite Matt DE436504949
Chestnut Dark DE436505353
Natural Walnut DE436507979
Taupe DE436509191
White High Gloss DE436502222
Linen DE436507575
Details Of Basin
Basin MFC
White Alpine 1 Tap Hole 2336130000
White Alpine 2 Tap Hole 2336130058
White Alpine No Tap Hole 2336130060
White Satin Matt 1 Tap Hole 2336133200
White Satin Matt 2 Tap Hole 2336133258
White Satin Matt 0 Tap Hole 2336133260

Total: £683.10 14-21 Working Days Approx QS Supplies

You've Selected which adds to a total of


You May Also Require

View
×


REVIEWS & RATINGS

Rate this Item.:





Write Your Review.

Name
City
Review title
Please enter your review

How Many Stars Would You Give for the Following?


Quality:  
Rate the product on quality
Value For Money:  
Rate the product on value for money
Style:  
Rate the product on style





×
Ask A Technical Question
Please enter your name

Please enter your valid email address

Please enter your question



×
Delivery & Returns
Please enter postcode
Delivery

At QS Supplies, we use trustworthy carriers for deliveries across UK, Scotland and Ireland. We also follow an up-to-date tracking system to keep you posted on the status of your orders. Delivery dates are approximate, and therefore, we suggest you do not schedule any installation work until you have received the items. To learn more about our delivery service, click here.

Returns

For complete information on returns, click here.

×
Notify me when this product is in Stock
Please enter your name

Please enter your valid email address

Please enter your contact no




×
QS

Added Cart Added to Cart

View Cart
Thank You For Your Rating

We will soon verify the details and add your rating appropriately.

×

×
×
 

×