Duravit L-Cube 1290mm Wide 4 Drawers Wall Mounted Vanity Unit For Me By Starck Basin

QS-V63780

MFC CODE: LC625901818

£919.80

RRP: £1314.00

STOCK AVAILABILITY

14-21 Working Days Approx

Not Yet Rated No Rating

Review this Product

Shipping: £29.95

Variations
Technical
Available Finishes Step 1

Compatible Basin Step 2

Compatible Siphon Step 3


Duravit L-Cube LC625901818 DETAILS

Perfect for couples or small families, this Duravit L-Cube  Wall Mounted 4 Drawers Vanity Unit For Me by Starck Basin is the perfect furniture for enhancing the look of your bathroom with its gorgeous white matt finish and 27 other attractive finishes. Designed by Christian Werner, the vanity unit comes with 4 large drawers for providing excellent storage to your bathrobes, toiletries and other bathroom essentials. You can refreshingly elevate your freshening up moments with the two basins designed by Philippe Starck and finished in pristine alpine white. Backed by a five-year manufacturer warranty against any manufacturing faults, this vanity unit and basin will surely invite handsome compliments.

  • Unit available in 28 finishes
  • Refer technical image for detailed technical dimensions
  • Download PDF for installation instructions
  • 5 years of warranty against manufacturing defects.
  • Features Of Unit :
  • Size : 1290 x 481 x 550mm [Width x Depth x Height]
  • Unit design by christian werner
  • Incorporates with 4 drawers
  • Upper drawer including cut-out for siphon and siphon cover
  • Features Of Me By Starck Basin :
  • Tap shown in the image is not included
  • Size : 1300 x 490 x 180mm [Width x Depth x Height]
  • Comes with overflow and tap platform
  • White space saving waste - 0050760000 - [Optional]



Technical Images


CUSTOMISE YOUR PRODUCT
Interior system in maple or walnut solid wood

Interior system in maple or walnut solid wood

Interior system in maple or walnut solid wood. Please note image is for illustration purpose only.

OTHER SIZES / FINISHES
Sizes Available
Other Sizes / Finishes / Variations Available.
QS Code Finish Size / Difference MFC Code
QS-V63779 - 2 Drawer Unit LC625801818



ADDITIONAL INFO


PRODUCT VARIATIONS INFO & MFC CODE
Details Available For Unit
Finishes MFC - Code
American Walnut LC625901313
Basalt Matt LC625904343
Black High Gloss LC625904040
Brushed Dark Oak LC625907272
Brushed Oak LC625901212
Brushed Walnut LC625906969
Cappuccino High Gloss LC625908686
Chestnut Dark LC625905353
Concrete Grey Matt LC625900707
Dolomiti Grey High Gloss LC625903838
European Oak LC625905252
Flannel Grey High Gloss LC625908989
Flannel Grey Satin Matt LC625909090
Graphite Matt LC625904949
Graphite Supermatt LC625908080
Light Blue Matt LC625900909
Linen LC625907575
Mediterranean Oak LC625907171
Natural Walnut LC625907979
Oak Cashmere LC625901111
Pine Silver LC625903131
Pine Terra LC625905151
Stone Blue High Gloss LC625904747
Taupe LC625909191
Walnut Dark LC625902121
White High Gloss LC625902222
White High Gloss - Lacquered LC625908585
White Matt LC625901818
Details Available For Basin
VARIATIONS MFC - CODE
One Taphole Basin 2336130000
2 Taphole Basin 2336130058
3 Taphole Basin 2336130030
No Taphole Basin 2336130060

Total: £919.80 14-21 Working Days Approx QS Supplies

You've Selected which adds to a total of


You May Also Require


View
×


REVIEWS & RATINGS

Rate this Item.:





Write Your Review.

Name
City
Review title
Please enter your review

How Many Stars Would You Give for the Following?


Quality:  
Rate the product on quality
Value For Money:  
Rate the product on value for money
Style:  
Rate the product on style





×
Ask A Technical Question
Please enter your name

Please enter your valid email address

Please enter your question



×
Delivery & Returns
Please enter postcode
Delivery

At QS Supplies, we use trustworthy carriers for deliveries across UK, Scotland and Ireland. We also follow an up-to-date tracking system to keep you posted on the status of your orders. Delivery dates are approximate, and therefore, we suggest you do not schedule any installation work until you have received the items. To learn more about our delivery service, click here.

Returns

For complete information on returns, click here.

×
Notify me when this product is in Stock
Please enter your name

Please enter your valid email address

Please enter your contact no




×
QS

Added Cart Added to Cart

View Cart
Thank You For Your Rating

We will soon verify the details and add your rating appropriately.

×

×
×
 

×