Order Hotline: 0116 251 0051 Call us today until 5pm


Duravit L-Cube 1290mm Wide 4 Drawers Wall Mounted Vanity Unit For Me By Starck Basin

QS-V63780

MFC CODE: LC625901818

£859.25

STOCK AVAILABILITY

14-21 Working Days Approx

Not Yet Rated No Rating

Review this Product

Shipping: £29.95

Variations
Technical
Finish - QS-V63780 Step 1

Compatible Basin Step 2

Compatible Siphon Step 3


Duravit L-Cube LC625901818 DETAILS

Perfect for couples or small families, this Duravit L-Cube Wall Mounted 4 Drawers Vanity Unit For Me by Starck Basin is the perfect furniture for enhancing the look of your bathroom with its gorgeous white matt finish and 34 other attractive finishes. Designed by Christian Werner, the vanity unit comes with 4 large drawers for providing excellent storage to your bathrobes, toiletries and other bathroom essentials. You can refreshingly elevate your freshening up moments with the two basins, which are designed by Philippe Starck and finished in pristine alpine white. Backed by a five year manufacturer warranty against any manufacturing faults, this vanity unit and basin will surely invite handsome compliments.

  • Unit available in 35 finishes
  • Refer technical image for detailed technical dimensions
  • Download PDF for installation instructions
  • 5 years of warranty against manufacturing defects.
  • Features Of Unit :
  • Size : 1290 x 481 x 550mm [Width x Depth x Height]
  • Unit design by christian werner
  • Incorporates with 4 drawers
  • Upper drawer including cut-out for siphon and siphon cover
  • Features Of Me By Starck Basin :
  • Tap shown in the image is not included
  • Size : 1300 x 490 x 180mm [Width x Depth x Height]
  • Comes with overflow and tap platform
  • White space saving waste - 0050760000 - [Optional]



Technical Images

OTHER SIZES / FINISHES
Sizes Available
Other Sizes / Finishes / Variations Available.
QS Code Finish Size / Difference MFC Code
QS-V63779 - 2 Drawer Unit LC625801818



PRODUCT VARIATIONS INFO & MFC CODE
Details Available For Unit
Finishes MFC - Code
White Matt LC625901818
Terra LC625901414
Pine Silver LC625903131
Basalt Matt LC625904343
Graphite Matt LC625904949
Pine Terra LC625905151
European Oak LC625905252
Chestnut Dark LC625905353
Natural Walnut LC625907979
Taupe LC625909191
Concrete Grey Matt LC625900707
Light Blue Matt LC625900909
Walnut Dark LC625902121
White High Gloss LC625902222
Ticino Cherry Tree LC625907373
Linen LC625907575
Oak Cashmere LC625901111
Brushed Oak LC625901212
American Walnut LC625901313
Mediterranean Oak LC625907171
Brushed Walnut LC625906969
Brushed Dark Oak LC625907272
Jade High Gloss LC625900303
Apricot Pearl High Gloss LC625901010
Apricot Pearl Satin Matt LC625902020
White Lilac High Gloss LC625902727
Dolomiti Grey High Gloss LC625903838
Black High Gloss LC625904040
Stone Blue High Gloss LC625904747
Olive Brown High Gloss LC625906161
White High Gloss LC625908585
Cappuccino High Gloss LC625908686
White Lilac Satin Matt LC625908787
Flannel Grey High Gloss LC625908989
Flannel Grey Satin Matt LC625909090
Details Available For Basin
VARIATIONS MFC - CODE
One Taphole Basin 2336130000
2 Taphole Basin 2336130058
3 Taphole Basin 2336130030
No Taphole Basin 2336130060

Total: £859.25 14-21 Working Days Approx QS Supplies

You've Selected which adds to a total of



View
×


REVIEWS & RATINGS

Rate this Item.:





Write Your Review.

Name
City
Review title
Please enter your review

How Many Stars Would You Give for the Following?


Quality:  
Rate the product on quality
Value For Money:  
Rate the product on value for money
Style:  
Rate the product on style




×
Ask A Technical Question
Please enter your name

Please enter your valid email address

Please enter your question



×
Delivery & Returns
Please enter postcode
Delivery

At QS Supplies, we use trustworthy carriers for deliveries across UK, Scotland and Ireland. We also follow an up-to-date tracking system to keep you posted on the status of your orders. Delivery dates are approximate, and therefore, we suggest you do not schedule any installation work until you have received the items. To learn more about our delivery service, click here.

Returns

For complete information on returns, click here.

×
Notify me when this product is in Stock
Please enter your name

Please enter your valid email address

Please enter your contact no




×
QS

Added Cart Added to Cart

View Cart
Thank You For Your Rating

We will soon verify the details and add your rating appropriately.

×

×
×
 

×