Duravit L-Cube 1290mm Wide 2 Drawers Wall Mounted Vanity Unit For Me By Starck Basin

QS-V63779

MFC CODE: LC625801818

£686.41

RRP: £994.80

STOCK AVAILABILITY

14-21 Working Days Approx

Not Yet Rated No Rating

Review this Product

Shipping: £29.95

Variations
Technical
Available Finishes Step 1

Compatible Basin Step 2

Compatible Siphon Step 3


Duravit L-Cube LC625801818 DETAILS

This majestic Duravit L-Cube  Wall Mounted 2 Drawers Vanity Unit for Me By Starck Basin combines contemporary looks with practical storage. The His and Her separate spacious drawers in the vanity can conveniently store all your toiletries, bathrobes and essential bathroom items. The vanity unit comes in gleaming white matt finish for creating a bright ambience in your bathroom and is designed by Christian Werner. The upper drawer includes a cut-out for siphon and siphon cover. The stylish basin is a Philippe Starck design. The vanity unit and basin are covered by five years manufacturer warranty.

  • Unit available in 28 finishes
  • Refer technical image for detailed technical dimensions
  • Download PDF for installation instructions
  • 5 years of warranty against manufacturing defects.
  • Features Of Unit :
  • Size : 1290 x 481 x 550mm [Width x Depth x Height]
  • Unit design by christian werner
  • Incorporates with 2 drawers
  • Upper drawer including cut-out for siphon and siphon cover
  • Features Of Me By Starck Basin :
  • Tap shown in the image is not included
  • Size : 1300 x 490 x 180mm [Width x Depth x Height]
  • Comes with overflow and tap platform
  • White space saving waste - 0050760000 - [Optional]



Technical Images

OTHER SIZES / FINISHES
Sizes Available
Other Sizes / Finishes / Variations Available.
QS Code Finish Size / Difference MFC Code
QS-V63780 - 4 Drawer Unit LC625901818



ADDITIONAL INFO


PRODUCT VARIATIONS INFO & MFC CODE
Details Available For Unit
Finishes MFC - Code
American Walnut LC625801313
Basalt Matt LC625804343
Black High Gloss LC625804040
Brushed Dark Oak LC625807272
Brushed Oak LC625801212
Brushed Walnut LC625806969
Cappuccino High Gloss LC625808686
Chestnut Dark LC625805353
Concrete Grey Matt LC625800707
Dolomiti Grey High Gloss LC625803838
European Oak LC625805252
Flannel Grey High Gloss LC625808989
Flannel Grey Satin Matt LC625809090
Graphite Matt LC625804949
Graphite Supermatt LC625808080
Light Blue Matt LC625800909
Linen LC625807575
Mediterranean Oak LC625807171
Natural Walnut LC625807979
Oak Cashmere LC625801111
Pine Silver LC625803131
Pine Terra LC625805151
Stone Blue High Gloss LC625804747
Taupe LC625809191
Walnut Dark LC625802121
White High Gloss LC625802222
White High Gloss - Lacquered LC625808585
White Matt LC625801818
Details Available For Basin
VARIATIONS MFC - CODE
One Taphole Basin 2336130000
2 Taphole Basin 2336130058
3 Taphole Basin 2336130030
No Taphole Basin 2336130060

Total: £686.41 14-21 Working Days Approx QS Supplies

You've Selected which adds to a total of


You May Also Require


View
×


REVIEWS & RATINGS

Rate this Item.:





Write Your Review.

Name
City
Review title
Please enter your review

How Many Stars Would You Give for the Following?


Quality:  
Rate the product on quality
Value For Money:  
Rate the product on value for money
Style:  
Rate the product on style





×
Ask A Technical Question
Please enter your name

Please enter your valid email address

Please enter your question



×
Delivery & Returns
Please enter postcode
Delivery

At QS Supplies, we use trustworthy carriers for deliveries across UK, Scotland and Ireland. We also follow an up-to-date tracking system to keep you posted on the status of your orders. Delivery dates are approximate, and therefore, we suggest you do not schedule any installation work until you have received the items. To learn more about our delivery service, click here.

Returns

For complete information on returns, click here.

×
Notify me when this product is in Stock
Please enter your name

Please enter your valid email address

Please enter your contact no




×
QS

Added Cart Added to Cart

View Cart
Thank You For Your Rating

We will soon verify the details and add your rating appropriately.

×

×
×
 

×