Order Hotline: 0116 251 0051 Call us today until 5pm

Duravit L-Cube 1290mm Wide 2 Drawers Wall Mounted Vanity Unit For Me By Starck Basin

QS-V63779

MFC CODE: LC625801818

£765.12

RRP: £956.40 You Save £191.28 on RRP

STOCK AVAILABILITY

10-14 Working Days Approx

Shipping: £29.95


Variations
Technical
Finish - QS-V63779 Step 1

Optional Taphole Step 2


Duravit L-Cube LC625801818 DETAILS

This majestic Duravit L-Cube Wall Mounted 2 Drawers Vanity Unit for Me By Starck Basin combines contemporary looks with practical storage. The His and Her separate spacious drawers in the vanity can conveniently store all your toiletries, bath robes and essential bathroom items. The vanity unit comes in gleaming white matt finish for creating a bright ambience in your bathroom and is designed by Christian Werner. The upper drawer includes cut-out for siphon and siphon cover. The stylish basin is Philippe Starck design. The vanity unit and basin are covered by five years manufacturer warranty.

  • Unit available in 35 finishes
  • Refer technical image for detailed technical dimensions
  • Download PDF for installation instructions
  • 5 years of warranty against manufacturing defects.
  • Features Of Unit :
  • Size : 1290 x 481 x 550mm [Width x Depth x Height]
  • Unit design by christian werner
  • Incorporates with 2 drawers
  • Upper drawer including cut-out for siphon and siphon cover
  • Features Of Me By Starck Basin :
  • Tap shown in the image is not included
  • Size : 1300 x 490 x 180mm [Width x Depth x Height]
  • Comes with overflow and tap platform
  • White space saving waste - 0050760000 - [Optional]



Technical Images


OTHER SIZES / FINISHES
Sizes Available
Other Sizes / Finishes / Variations Available.
QS Code Finish Size / Difference MFC Code
QS-V63780 - 4 Drawer Unit LC625901818



PRODUCT VARIATIONS INFO & MFC CODE
Details Available For Unit
Finishes MFC - Code
White Matt LC625801818
Terra LC625801414
Pine Silver LC625803131
Basalt Matt LC625804343
Graphite Matt LC625804949
Pine Terra LC625805151
European Oak LC625805252
Chestnut Dark LC625805353
Natural Walnut LC625807979
Taupe LC625809191
Concrete Grey Matt LC625800707
Light Blue Matt LC625800909
Walnut Dark LC625802121
White High Gloss LC625802222
Ticino Cherry Tree LC625807373
Linen LC625807575
Oak Cashmere LC625801111
Brushed Oak LC625801212
American Walnut LC625801313
Mediterranean Oak LC625807171
Brushed Walnut LC625806969
Brushed Dark Oak LC625807272
Jade High Gloss LC625800303
Apricot Pearl High Gloss LC625801010
Apricot Pearl Satin Matt LC625802020
White Lilac High Gloss LC625802727
Dolomiti Grey High Gloss LC625803838
Black High Gloss LC625804040
Stone Blue High Gloss LC625804747
Olive Brown High Gloss LC625806161
White High Gloss LC625808585
Cappuccino High Gloss LC625808686
White Lilac Satin Matt LC625808787
Flannel Grey High Gloss LC625808989
Flannel Grey Satin Matt LC625809090
Details Available for Basin
Variations MFC - Code
One Taphole Basin 2336130000
No Taphole Basin 2336130060
3 Taphole Basin 2336130030

Total: £765.12 10-14 Working Days Approx QS Supplies

You've Selected which adds to a total of



View
×


REVIEWS & RATINGS

Rate this Item.:





Write Your Review.

Name
City
Review title
Please enter your review

How Many Stars Would You Give for the Following?


Quality:  
Rate the product on quality
Value For Money:  
Rate the product on value for money
Style:  
Rate the product on style




×
Ask A Technical Question
Please enter your name

Please enter your valid email address

Please enter your question



×
Delivery & Returns
Please enter postcode
Delivery

At QS Supplies, we use trustworthy carriers for deliveries across UK, Scotland and Ireland. We also follow an up-to-date tracking system to keep you posted on the status of your orders. Delivery dates are approximate, and therefore, we suggest you do not schedule any installation work until you have received the items. To learn more about our delivery service, click here.

Returns

For complete information on returns, click here.

×
Notify me when this product is in Stock
Please enter your name

Please enter your valid email address

Please enter your contact no




×
QS

Added Cart Added to Cart

View Cart
Thank You For Your Rating

We will soon verify the details and add your rating appropriately.

×

×
×
 

×