Duravit D-Neo 1280mm Wide Wall Mounted Vanity Unit For Double Washbasin

QS-V104561

MFC CODE: DE426501818

£523.80

RRP: £698.40

STOCK AVAILABILITY

14-21 Working Days Approx

Not Yet Rated No Rating

Review this Product

Shipping: £29.95

Variations
Technical
Available Finishes Step 1

Compatible Basin Step 2

Compatible Siphon Step 3

Please Note all the measurements are in 'mm'
Colour White Matt
Country of Origin Germany
Warranty/Guarantee 5-Years
Theme Modern
Width 1280
Height 440
No. of Tap Holes 0-TH,1-TH,2-TH

D-NEO DE426501818 DETAILS

Finish off your bathroom with the Duravit D-Neo 1280mm Wide Vanity Unit For Double Washbasin that provides just as much style as functionality. This modern vanity features a minimalist shape that can play host to a rectangular double basin. Overall, the unit measures a total size of 1280 millimeters in width, 440mm in height and 462 millimeters in depth, and because it is ready to be hung on the wall, it saves plenty of space. The product comes in a variety of finishes and variations for you to choose from. Space Saving siphon, basin mixer tap are available for purchase for an added cost,

  • Available in more finishes and variations
  • Tap shown in the image is not included
  • Dimension : 1280mm x 440mm x 462mm [Width x Height x Depth]
  • Design by Bertrand Lejoly
  • Space Saving siphon - 2 x 0050760000 [Optional]
  • Refer technical diagram for complete technical dimension
  • 5 years of warranty from the manufacturer.



Technical Images


PRODUCT VARIATIONS INFO & MFC CODE
Available Finishes
Finishes MFC
White Matt DE426501818
Concrete Grey Matt DE426500707
Black Oak DE426501616
Walnut Dark DE426502121
Natural Oak DE426503030
Oak Terra DE426503535
Basalt Matt DE426504343
Graphite Matt DE426504949
Chestnut Dark DE426505353
Natural Walnut DE426507979
Taupe DE426509191
White High Gloss DE426502222
Linen DE426507575
Details Of Basin
Basin MFC
White Alpin 1 Tap Hole 2336130000
White Alpin 2 Tap Hole 2336130058
White Alpin Without Tap Hole 2336130060
White Satin Matt 1 Tap Hole 2336133200
White Satin Matt 2 Tap Hole 2336133258
White Satin Matt Without Tap Hole 2336133260

Total: £523.80 14-21 Working Days Approx QS Supplies

You've Selected which adds to a total of


You May Also Require

View
×


REVIEWS & RATINGS

Rate this Item.:





Write Your Review.

Name
City
Review title
Please enter your review

How Many Stars Would You Give for the Following?


Quality:  
Rate the product on quality
Value For Money:  
Rate the product on value for money
Style:  
Rate the product on style





×
Ask A Technical Question
Please enter your name

Please enter your valid email address

Please enter your question



×
Delivery & Returns
Please enter postcode
Delivery

At QS Supplies, we use trustworthy carriers for deliveries across UK, Scotland and Ireland. We also follow an up-to-date tracking system to keep you posted on the status of your orders. Delivery dates are approximate, and therefore, we suggest you do not schedule any installation work until you have received the items. To learn more about our delivery service, click here.

Returns

For complete information on returns, click here.

×
Notify me when this product is in Stock
Please enter your name

Please enter your valid email address

Please enter your contact no




×
QS

Added Cart Added to Cart

View Cart
Thank You For Your Rating

We will soon verify the details and add your rating appropriately.

×

×
×
 

×