Duravit XSquare Wall Mounted 4 Drawer Vanity Unit 1280 x 478 x 560mm

QS-V99607

MFC CODE: XS417501818

£1131.05

RRP: £1639.20

STOCK AVAILABILITY

10-14 Working Days Approx

Not Yet Rated No Rating

Review this Product

Shipping: £29.95

Variations
Technical
Finish - QS-V99607 Step 1

Double Basin Option Step 2

Optional Siphon Step 3

Download the Mounting Instruction Pdf File

Please Note all the measurements are in 'mm'
Colour White Matt
Country of Origin Germany
Warranty/Guarantee 5 Years
Theme Modern
Installation Type Wall Mounted
Width 1280
Depth 478
Height 560
Number Of Drawers 4

Duravit X-Square XS417501818 DETAILS

Duravit XSquare Wall Mounted 4 Drawer Vanity Unit is a durable and long-lasting unit that comes in one of many finish options and fits in easily to a wide variety of different room designs and styles. The product features a set of 4 drawers that open up to expose the storage space inside that is ideal for medicine, toiletries and more. Suitable for wall mounting, it is designed by Kurt Merki Jr. and weighs about 50 kgs. It can be used with the compatible ME by Starck basin, which can be purchased separately from our online store at a great price.

  • 4 drawers
  • Upper drawer including cut-out for siphon and siphon cover
  • Suitable for wall mounted installation
  • Design by Kurt Merki Jr.
  • Size : Width 1280 x Depth 478 x Height 560mm
  • Weight : 50 kg
  • Basin, tap and waste are not included
  • Space saving siphon is recommended [Optional]
  • Refer technical image for detailed technical dimensions
  • Compatible ME by Starck double bowl basin available separately [See Option Below]
  • 5 years of warranty against manufacturing defects.



Technical Images


ADDITIONAL INFO


PRODUCT VARIATIONS INFO & MFC CODE
Available Finishes
Finish MFC Code
White Matt XS417501818
Concrete Grey Matt XS417500707
Light Blue Matt XS417500909
Basalt Matt XS417504343
Graphite Matt XS417504949
Taupe XS417509191
White High Gloss XS417502222
Linen XS417507575
White Satin Matt XS417503636
Dolomiti Grey High Gloss XS417503838
Nordic White Satin Matt XS417503939
Black High Gloss XS417504040
Stone Blue High Gloss XS417504747
Taupe Satin Matt XS417506060
White High Gloss XS417508585
Cappuccino High Gloss XS417508686
Flannel Grey High Gloss XS417508989
Flannel Grey Satin Matt XS417509090
Stone Grey Satin Matt XS417509292
Aubergine Satin Matt XS417509494
Light Blue Satin Matt XS417509797
Night Blue Satin Matt XS417509898
Basin Specification & MFC Code
1300mm Double Basin - No Tap Hole 2336130060
1300mm Double Basin - 1 Tap Hole 2336130000
1300mm Double Basin - 2 Tap Hole 2336130058
1300mm Double Basin - 3 Tap Hole 2336130030
Space Saving Waste White 50760000

Total: £1131.05 10-14 Working Days Approx QS Supplies

You've Selected which adds to a total of


You May Also Require

View
×


REVIEWS & RATINGS

Rate this Item.:





Write Your Review.

Name
City
Review title
Please enter your review

How Many Stars Would You Give for the Following?


Quality:  
Rate the product on quality
Value For Money:  
Rate the product on value for money
Style:  
Rate the product on style





×
Ask A Technical Question
Please enter your name

Please enter your valid email address

Please enter your question



×
Delivery & Returns
Please enter postcode
Delivery

At QS Supplies, we use trustworthy carriers for deliveries across UK, Scotland and Ireland. We also follow an up-to-date tracking system to keep you posted on the status of your orders. Delivery dates are approximate, and therefore, we suggest you do not schedule any installation work until you have received the items. To learn more about our delivery service, click here.

Returns

For complete information on returns, click here.

×
Notify me when this product is in Stock
Please enter your name

Please enter your valid email address

Please enter your contact no




×
QS

Added Cart Added to Cart

View Cart
Thank You For Your Rating

We will soon verify the details and add your rating appropriately.

×

×
×
 

×